Członkowie Sekcji

L.P. Nazwisko, Imię Tytuł/Kat. Rank. FIDE Licencja zaw.
1 +JUDYCKI Wiesław M 2130
2 BADURA Damian IV 0 12200648
3 BARTOŃ Weronika 0
4 BLICHARSKI Remigiusz 0
5 BŁASZCZAK Jędrzej II 1547 12200158
6 BORKOWY Aleksandra IV 0
7 BORKOWY Małgorzata II 0 12201628
8 BOSEK Piotr V 0
9 BOSEK Tomasz II 1644 12200296
10 BURZAK Wojciech II 1388 12201296
11 BURZYŃSKI Marcin II 0
12 CHĘCIŃSKI Jerzy 0
13 CHOCHÓŁ Konrad 0
14 CHYRZYŃSKI Igor 0
15 CIEPŁY Piotr 0
16 CZOP Sławomir II 1888
17 CZORNIK Adam II 1723 12200887
18 CZORNIK Janusz I 1829 12200295
19 DANIKIEWICZ Michał 0
20 DĄBKOWSKI Bartosz 0
21 FARYNA Marta 0
22 FLORCZYK Artur III 0
23 GIL Oliwia II 1316 12201297
24 GILNER Rafał III 0 12201093
25 GŁĄB Mateusz III 0
26 GUĆ Przemysław IV 0
27 HETMAN Marta 0
28 JACEL Łukasz I 1913 12200380
29 JĘDRYSIAK Franciszek 0
30 JURKIEWICZ Aleksandra V 0
31 KAMIŃSKA Nina IV 0 12200649
32 KERNBACH Mariusz III 1378 12201094
33 KLIEMT Grzegorz I 2100 12200297
34 KLUCZKA Krzysztof 0
35 KŁOPOTOWSKI Dariusz III 0
36 KOCAJ Aleksander 0
37 Kocaj Łukasz IV 0 12201896
38 KOHUT Józef 0
39 KOPYCIŃSKI Kacper IV 0
40 KORCZYŃSKI Kamil 0
41 KOZACZUK Michał 0
42 KOZACZUK Witold I 1977 12202043
43 KRASOŃ Józef FM 2298
44 KRASOŃ Monika 0
45 KUBACKI Kacper IV 0 12201894
46 KUBICKA Anna I++ 1697 12200159
47 KUBICKI Mateusz III 1623 12200160
48 KUBIT Bartłomiej I 0
49 KUBIT Tomasz K 2146 12200379
50 KUHNERT Michał 0
51 KUJAWA Tadeusz I 2006
52 LASKOWIECKI Damian 0
53 ŁĘCZYCKA Agnieszka II 1282 12200481
54 ŁĘCZYCKI Paweł I++ 2026 12200191
55 MAGDZIAK Barbara IV 0 12201446
56 MAGDZIAK Przemysław IV 0 12201447
57 MALEC Marek II 1603 12200646
58 MALINA Kacper 0
59 MISIUNA Krzysztof II 1755 12200477
60 MOROZ Henryk I 2012 12200378
61 MOROZ Paweł 0
62 MOZYCH Kacper V 0
63 MOZYCH Wiktoria 0
64 MYTNIK Kinga III 0 12201895
65 NIWIŃSKI Włodzimierz K 2057
66 NIZIOŁEK Olga I 0
67 NOGA Michał III 0
68 NOWAK Jakub IV 0 12201034
69 OLCHÓWKO Błażej II 1820 12200157
70 OLCHÓWKO Marika I 1730 12200156
71 ORGANEK Maria I+ 0
72 ORGANEK Michał 0
73 PIETREK Marta 0
74 PIETRUSZKA Adam 0
75 PUCYKOWICZ Jakub V 0 12201095
76 PYPNO Katarzyna III 0
77 ROTTER Tomasz II 0
78 SABAŁA Tomasz V 0
79 SKIPIAŁA Wiktor V 0 12201998
80 SKOWRON Jagoda 0
81 SKOWRON Mateusz I 1396 12201629
82 SKWARCZYŃSKI Tomasz III 0 12201378
83 SLANY Józef III 0 12200382
84 SLANY Wiktor II+ 1742 12200381
85 SOKOŁA Bartosz 0
86 SOKOŁA Natalia 0
87 SURA Dariusz III 0
88 SZEWCZUK Aleksandra V 0
89 SZYMURA Dorota 0
90 SZYMURA Piotr II+ 0
91 ŚMIEJA Adam II 1848 12200979
92 ŚMIEJA Dawid IV 0 12200978
93 TOWAREK Michał IV 0 12201545
94 URBAŃCZYK Mateusz II 0
95 URBAŃCZYK Michał III 0
96 WARCHAŁOWSKI Daniel I++ 2033 12200294
97 WARDA Maksymilian 0
98 WASILEWICZ Tomasz 0
99 WESOŁOWSKI Jarosław III 0
100 WIĄCEK Anita 0
101 WIĄCEK Magdalena II 0 12200645
102 ZAJĄC Rafał II 0
103 ZAPOROWSKI Eugeniusz 0
104 ZIELIŃSKI Adam V 0
105 ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Sławomir I 2032

Dane z Centralnego Rejestru Członków Polskiego Związku Szachowego
z dnia 2014-02-05, 13:25